08-05-2007, 10:03 | #1 |
Moderator
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: USS Defiant
Posts: 3,827
|
CDZ Cup 12th edition Fixtures and Standings
Final standings
Code:
Ranking after Round 9 - 10.07.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 FC Suca 8 25 43 6 8 0 0 2 Mistfit's Marauders 9 21 43 14 7 0 2 3 wartham united 8 20 48 9 6 1 1 4 chemists 9 18 28 25 6 0 3 5 Meli's Manglers 9 16 26 15 5 1 3 6 Barbiers 9 16 29 24 5 1 3 7 de burchtheren 9 15 29 22 5 0 4 8 hunting penguins 9 15 19 24 5 0 4 9 Shabba FC 9 15 21 34 5 0 4 10 Sibultsikud 9 14 30 14 4 2 3 11 FC De Snaken 9 14 26 20 4 2 3 12 Codrutul Doicesti 7 14 19 18 4 0 3 13 Aristocats 9 14 17 22 4 2 3 14 Pugwash FC 9 13 24 27 4 1 4 15 Deep Space Elm 9 12 22 19 4 0 5 16 The Meltdown 9 12 23 29 4 0 5 17 xerxes reitsma 9 12 17 25 4 0 5 18 The Blue Boys FC 7 11 21 18 3 0 4 19 PP SV 9 10 20 26 3 1 5 20 FC. Duckstad 9 10 15 22 3 1 5 21 spartak kimski 9 10 17 25 3 1 5 22 BCLG United 9 9 17 36 3 0 6 23 FC Dibbelabbes 9 9 14 34 3 0 6 24 Crawfish 9 6 15 29 2 0 7 25 Lucky Aggie 9 6 19 42 2 0 7 26 Krys Olympic 9 4 10 33 1 1 7 The cup starts on 15th of May after HT matchday 7. Fixtures are generally coming on Thursdays and can be found in post 3. The discussion thread can be found here: http://www.civ3duelzone.com/forum/to...?TOPIC_ID=4367 Basic Rules: -The first named team shall get home advantage. -Both teams are due to challenge the other team accordingly. -The games should be played using normal rules. -If your opponent hasn't accepted by Monday, you are free to look for another friendly and state this in the discussion thread. But please wait as long as possible. -WOs are set to 0-5 with the team responsible getting it counted as home game. -The first two stages are introductional, afterwards the real swiss part starts.
__________________
Being without a signature since November 2004. |
10-05-2007, 11:45 | #2 |
Moderator
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: USS Defiant
Posts: 3,827
|
Participants:
Team name / manager / Teamid (3rd tab) BCLG United---------BCLG100------------63750------30----24 FC Dibbelabbes------altkaese-----------648202------7-----7 Deep Space Elm------socralynnek--------524416------9-----8 Shabba FC-----------shabbaman----------144548------4-----4 The Meltdown--------Tubby--------------225291 FC De Snaken--------jilkocfc (Kemal)---363032------6-----6 Mistfit's_Marauders-mistfit------------223324-----10-----9 Barbiers------------barbu1977----------108306-----20----16 hunting_penguins----sz_matyas----------226236-----16----14 Crawfish------------Robboo-------------223935-----23----18 Aristocats----------Kingreno78---------209275-----29----23 chemists------------akots--------------222940-----11----10 de burchtheren------arne02-------------813352-----27----22 Lucky Aggie---------Aggie67------------1231081----21----17 Pugwash FC----------DarthPugwash-------64225-----dnq----13 Krys Olympic--------kryszcztov---------966147-----24----19 wartham united------dell19-------------61279------13----12 PP SV---------------propain------------359701-----12----11 Sibultsikud---------Sibul--------------115220------2-----2 Meli's Manglers-----Melifluous---------58408-------3-----3 FC. Duckstad---------tofra--------------817820-----26----21 xerxes reitsma------goswao (eldakkar)--1006382----19----15 spartak kimski------kimski-------------1277538---dnq----25 The Blue Boys FC----english_brit-------59853-------1-----1 FC suca-------------ciuly--------------183165-----17-----0 probably: Codrutul Doicesti---Yanche-------------182502------5-----5 Final ranking of last cup (used as initial ranking with Tubby replacing Yndy): 1 FC Suca 9 24 52 15 8 0 1 2 Sibultsikud 9 21 41 12 7 0 2 3 Mistfit's Marauders 9 18 33 18 6 0 3 4 wartham united 9 18 35 24 6 0 3 5 PP SV 9 18 27 16 6 0 3 6 Shabba FC 9 18 27 24 6 0 3 7 Deep Space Elm 9 16 22 16 5 1 3 8 The Blue Boys FC 9 15 32 18 5 0 4 9 FC De Snaken 9 15 34 28 5 0 4 10 Aristocats 9 15 17 14 5 0 4 11 Pugwash FC 9 15 26 36 5 0 4 12 Meli's Manglers 9 14 18 22 4 2 3 13 hunting_penguins 9 13 16 17 4 1 4 14 chemists 9 13 27 29 4 1 4 15 Crawfish 9 13 22 32 4 1 4 16 de burchtheren 9 12 26 30 4 0 5 17 Barbiers 9 11 20 28 3 2 4 18 xerxes reitsma 9 11 11 20 3 2 4 19 Chimica Tarnaveni 9 10 18 19 3 1 5 20 spartak kimski 9 10 19 27 3 1 5 21 FC. Duckstad 9 9 9 11 2 3 4 22 Lucky Aggie 9 9 27 36 3 0 6 23 Codrutul Doicesti 9 9 16 31 3 0 6 24 Krys Olympic 9 7 13 36 2 1 6 25 FC Dibbelabbes 9 6 15 19 2 0 7 26 BCLG United 9 2 9 34 0 2 7
__________________
Being without a signature since November 2004. |
10-05-2007, 11:56 | #3 |
Moderator
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: USS Defiant
Posts: 3,827
|
Matches for Round 8 of 9 - after HT-matchday 14
In this thread in the HT-forums, you can get clickable links to your opponent: 9220185.1 Code:
Games in Round 9 - 10.-12.07.2007. - after qualifier matchday 1 FC Suca - Codrutul Doicesti 4-1 2 wartham united - Shabba FC 7-0 3 Pugwash FC - Mistfit's Marauders 0-4 4 chemists - Sibultsikud 6-1 5 hunting penguins - de burchtheren 0-7 6 Aristocats - The Blue Boys FC 3-1 7 PP SV - Deep Space Elm 0-5 (WO) 8 FC De Snaken - FC. Duckstad 3-3 9 xerxes reitsma - Barbiers 2-6 10 Meli's Manglers - Lucky Aggie 5-1 11 Crawfish - spartak kimski 1-4 12 The Meltdown - Krys Olympic 5-0 (WO) 13 FC Dibbelabbes - BCLG United 0-5 (WO) Games in Round 8 - 03.07.2007. 1 Shabba FC - FC Suca 0-6 2 Sibultsikud - wartham united 0-0 3 Mistfit's Marauders - Codrutul Doicesti 5-0 4 hunting penguins - Pugwash FC 5-3 5 chemists - de burchtheren 4-3 6 Meli's Manglers - Aristocats 8-0 7 PP SV - FC De Snaken 0-5 (WO) 8 FC. Duckstad - Barbiers 0-2 9 Deep Space Elm - The Blue Boys FC 0-6 10 Lucky Aggie - xerxes reitsma 3-5 11 The Meltdown - Crawfish 5-3 12 Krys Olympic - FC Dibbelabbes 0-5 13 spartak kimski - BCLG United 4-3 Code:
Games in Round 7 - 26.-28.06.2007. after HT-Matchday 13 1 FC Suca - Sibultsikud 2-0 2 wartham united - Mistfit's Marauders 9-2 3 Shabba FC - chemists 3-2 4 Codrutul Doicesti - PP SV 3-1 5 Pugwash FC - Meli's Manglers 2-1 6 Deep Space Elm - Aristocats 1-5 7 de burchtheren - xerxes reitsma 4-1 8 hunting penguins - FC. Duckstad 2-0 9 Crawfish - FC De Snaken 0-5 10 Barbiers - Lucky Aggie 9-0 11 The Blue Boys FC - The Meltdown 8-0 12 BCLG United - Krys Olympic 0-5 13 FC Dibbelabbes - spartak kimski 2-1
__________________
Being without a signature since November 2004. |
17-05-2007, 01:21 | #4 |
Moderator
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: USS Defiant
Posts: 3,827
|
FINAL standings:
Code:
Ranking after Round 9 - 10.07.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 FC Suca 8 25 43 6 8 0 0 2 Mistfit's Marauders 9 21 43 14 7 0 2 3 wartham united 8 20 48 9 6 1 1 4 chemists 9 18 28 25 6 0 3 5 Meli's Manglers 9 16 26 15 5 1 3 6 Barbiers 9 16 29 24 5 1 3 7 de burchtheren 9 15 29 22 5 0 4 8 hunting penguins 9 15 19 24 5 0 4 9 Shabba FC 9 15 21 34 5 0 4 10 Sibultsikud 9 14 30 14 4 2 3 11 FC De Snaken 9 14 26 20 4 2 3 12 Codrutul Doicesti 7 14 19 18 4 0 3 13 Aristocats 9 14 17 22 4 2 3 14 Pugwash FC 9 13 24 27 4 1 4 15 Deep Space Elm 9 12 22 19 4 0 5 16 The Meltdown 9 12 23 29 4 0 5 17 xerxes reitsma 9 12 17 25 4 0 5 18 The Blue Boys FC 7 11 21 18 3 0 4 19 PP SV 9 10 20 26 3 1 5 20 FC. Duckstad 9 10 15 22 3 1 5 21 spartak kimski 9 10 17 25 3 1 5 22 BCLG United 9 9 17 36 3 0 6 23 FC Dibbelabbes 9 9 14 34 3 0 6 24 Crawfish 9 6 15 29 2 0 7 25 Lucky Aggie 9 6 19 42 2 0 7 26 Krys Olympic 9 4 10 33 1 1 7 Ranking after Round 8 - 03.07.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 FC Suca 7 22 39 5 7 0 0 2 Mistfit's Marauders 8 18 39 14 6 0 2 3 wartham united 7 17 41 9 5 1 1 4 hunting penguins 8 15 19 17 5 0 3 5 chemists 8 15 22 24 5 0 3 6 Shabba FC 8 15 21 27 5 0 3 7 Sibultsikud 8 14 29 8 4 2 2 8 Codrutul Doicesti 6 14 18 14 4 0 2 9 Meli's Manglers 8 13 21 14 4 1 3 10 FC De Snaken 8 13 23 17 4 1 3 11 Pugwash FC 8 13 24 23 4 1 3 12 Barbiers 8 13 23 22 4 1 3 13 de burchtheren 8 12 22 22 4 0 4 14 xerxes reitsma 8 12 15 19 4 0 4 15 The Blue Boys FC 6 11 20 15 3 0 3 16 Aristocats 8 11 14 21 3 2 3 17 PP SV 8 10 20 21 3 1 4 18 Deep Space Elm 8 9 17 19 3 0 5 19 FC. Duckstad 8 9 12 19 3 0 5 20 The Meltdown 8 9 18 29 3 0 5 21 FC Dibbelabbes 8 9 14 29 3 0 5 22 spartak kimski 8 7 13 24 2 1 5 23 Crawfish 8 6 14 25 2 0 6 24 Lucky Aggie 8 6 18 37 2 0 6 25 BCLG United 8 6 12 36 2 0 6 26 Krys Olympic 8 4 10 28 1 1 6 Ranking after Round 7 - 26.-28.06.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 FC Suca 6 19 33 5 6 0 0 2 wartham united 6 16 41 9 5 0 1 3 Mistfit's Marauders 7 15 34 14 5 0 2 4 Shabba FC 7 15 21 21 5 0 2 5 Codrutul Doicesti 5 14 18 9 4 0 1 6 Sibultsikud 7 13 29 8 4 1 2 7 Pugwash FC 7 13 21 18 4 1 2 8 de burchtheren 7 12 19 18 4 0 3 9 hunting penguins 7 12 14 14 4 0 3 10 chemists 7 12 18 21 4 0 3 11 Aristocats 7 11 14 13 3 2 2 12 PP SV 7 10 20 16 3 1 3 13 FC De Snaken 7 10 18 17 3 1 3 14 Barbiers 7 10 21 22 3 1 3 15 Meli's Manglers 7 10 13 14 3 1 3 16 Deep Space Elm 7 9 17 13 3 0 4 17 FC. Duckstad 7 9 12 17 3 0 4 18 xerxes reitsma 7 9 10 16 3 0 4 19 The Blue Boys FC 5 8 14 15 2 0 3 20 Crawfish 7 6 11 20 2 0 5 21 The Meltdown 7 6 13 26 2 0 5 22 Lucky Aggie 7 6 15 32 2 0 5 23 FC Dibbelabbes 7 6 9 29 2 0 5 24 BCLG United 7 6 9 32 2 0 5 25 spartak kimski 7 4 9 21 1 1 5 26 Krys Olympic 7 4 10 23 1 1 5 Note: When a team was still in the national cup, it is not counted in the games tab. This affects: TBBFC +2 Codrutul +2 wartham +1 FC Suca +1
__________________
Being without a signature since November 2004. |
31-05-2007, 08:47 | #5 |
Moderator
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: USS Defiant
Posts: 3,827
|
Matches history
Results of Round 1: Code:
Games in Round 1 - 15.-17.05.2007. 1 Crawfish - Sibultsikud 0-6 2 de burchtheren - Mistfit's Marauders 0-7 3 Barbiers - PP SV 5-0 (home right swapped due to PP not accepting) 4 xerxes reitsma - Shabba FC 1-5 5 The Meltdown - Deep Space Elm 1-0 6 FC De Snaken - spartak kimski 0-0 7 FC. Duckstad - Aristocats 1-3 8 Lucky Aggie - Pugwash FC 1-6 9 Krys Olympic - Meli's Manglers 1-1 10 FC Dibbelabbes - hunting_penguins 2-3 11 BCLG United - chemists 4-3 still in cup: Codrutul Doicesti Wartham United TBBFC FC Suca (all entered as draw with each team playing at home) Code:
Games in Round 2 - 22.-24.05.2007. (after HT matchday 8) 1 BCLG United - FC Suca 0-9 2 FC Dibbelabbes - Sibultsikud 0-8 3 Krys Olympic - Mistfit's Marauders 0-3 4 Lucky Aggie - wartham united 0-7 5 FC. Duckstad - PP SV 0-6 6 spartak kimski - Shabba FC 2-4 7 The Meltdown - FC De Snaken 2-6 8 xerxes reitsma - Deep Space Elm 1-0 9 Barbiers - Aristocats 3-3 10 de burchtheren - Pugwash FC 0-4 11 Meli's Manglers - Crawfish 0-5 (Meli didn't accept) 12 chemists - hunting penguins 3-2 still in cup: Codrutul Doicesti The Blue Boys FC (both getting one point and playing at home) Code:
Games in Round 3 - 29.-31.05.2007. 1 Sibultsikud - Pugwash FC 2-2 2 Mistfit's Marauders - Shabba FC 9-0 3 FC Suca - Barbiers 8-0 4 wartham united - FC De Snaken 6-0 5 Aristocats - PP SV 1-1 6 chemists - The Meltdown 5-2 7 hunting penguins - xerxes reitsma 4-0 8 Crawfish - BCLG United 1-3 9 The Blue Boys FC - Lucky Aggie 0-5 (TBBFC still in national cup) 10 Codrutul Doicesti - Krys Olympic 5-1 11 Meli's Manglers - spartak kimski 3-0 12 Deep Space Elm - FC Dibbelabbes 5-0 13 de burchtheren - FC. Duckstad 5-0 Code:
Games in Round 4 - 05.-07.06.2007. 1 Mistfit's Marauders - Sibultsikud 4-2 2 hunting penguins - FC Suca 0-5 3 Pugwash FC - wartham united 1-8 4 Aristocats - chemists 0-1 5 Shabba FC - BCLG United 6-0 6 FC De Snaken - Codrutul Doicesti 3-5 7 PP SV - Meli's Manglers 6-0 8 Barbiers - Crawfish 4-1 9 Deep Space Elm - de burchtheren 5-0 10 Lucky Aggie - The Meltdown 2-6 11 Krys Olympic - xerxes reitsma 0-4 12 The Blue Boys FC - FC Dibbelabbes 0-5 (TBBFC still in national cup) 13 spartak kimski - FC. Duckstad 1-4 Results for round 5 - after HT-matchday 11 Code:
Games in Round 5 - 12.06.2007-14.06.2007. 1 Mistfit's Marauders - FC Suca 2-3 2 wartham united - chemists 8-0 3 Shabba FC - Codrutul Doicesti 3-2 4 Sibultsikud - Barbiers 6-0 5 Pugwash FC - PP SV 0-6 6 BCLG United - Deep Space Elm 2-4 7 The Meltdown - hunting penguins 1-2 8 xerxes reitsma - Aristocats 0-2 9 Meli's Manglers - FC De Snaken 4-0 10 Crawfish - Lucky Aggie 4-0 11 FC Dibbelabbes - de burchtheren 0-5 12 FC. Duckstad - The Blue Boys FC 5-0 13 spartak kimski - Krys Olympic 4-3 Code:
Games in Round 6 - 19.-21.06.2007. 1 FC Suca - wartham united 6-3 2 PP SV - Mistfit's Marauders 0-7 3 Sibultsikud - Shabba FC 5-0 4 chemists - Deep Space Elm 4-2 5 Codrutul Doicesti - hunting penguins 3-1 6 Aristocats - Pugwash FC 0-6 7 Barbiers - Meli's Manglers 0-4 8 FC. Duckstad - Crawfish 2-0 9 xerxes reitsma - The Meltdown 3-1 10 de burchtheren - spartak kimski 5-1 11 FC De Snaken - BCLG United 4-0 12 Lucky Aggie - FC Dibbelabbes 7-0 13 Krys Olympic - The Blue Boys FC 0-6 Code:
Games in Round 7 - 26.-28.06.2007. after HT-Matchday 13 1 FC Suca - Sibultsikud 2-0 2 wartham united - Mistfit's Marauders 9-2 3 Shabba FC - chemists 3-2 4 Codrutul Doicesti - PP SV 3-1 5 Pugwash FC - Meli's Manglers 2-1 6 Deep Space Elm - Aristocats 1-5 7 de burchtheren - xerxes reitsma 4-1 8 hunting penguins - FC. Duckstad 2-0 9 Crawfish - FC De Snaken 0-5 10 Barbiers - Lucky Aggie 9-0 11 The Blue Boys FC - The Meltdown 8-0 12 BCLG United - Krys Olympic 0-5 13 FC Dibbelabbes - spartak kimski 2-1
__________________
Being without a signature since November 2004. |
31-05-2007, 08:48 | #6 |
Moderator
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: USS Defiant
Posts: 3,827
|
Table history:
Table after Round 2: Code:
Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 Sibultsikud 2 6 14 0 2 0 0 2 Mistfit's Marauders 2 6 10 0 2 0 0 3 Pugwash FC 2 6 10 1 2 0 0 4 Shabba FC 2 6 9 3 2 0 0 5 FC Suca 1 4 9 0 1 0 0 6 wartham united 1 4 7 0 1 0 0 7 Barbiers 2 4 8 3 1 1 0 8 FC De Snaken 2 4 6 2 1 1 0 9 Aristocats 2 4 6 4 1 1 0 10 PP SV 2 3 6 5 1 0 1 11 chemists 2 3 6 6 1 0 1 12 hunting penguins 2 3 5 5 1 0 1 13 Crawfish 2 3 5 6 1 0 1 14 The Meltdown 2 3 3 6 1 0 1 15 xerxes reitsma 2 3 2 5 1 0 1 16 BCLG United 2 3 4 12 1 0 1 17 The Blue Boys FC 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 Codrutul Doicesti 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 19 spartak kimski 2 1 2 4 0 1 1 20 Krys Olympic 2 1 1 4 0 1 1 21 Meli's Manglers 2 1 1 6 0 1 1 22 Deep Space Elm 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 23 FC. Duckstad 2 0 1 9 0 0 2 24 FC Dibbelabbes 2 0 2 11 0 0 2 25 de burchtheren 2 0 0 11 0 0 2 26 Lucky Aggie 2 0 1 13 0 0 2 Code:
Ranking after Round 3 - 29.-31.05.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 Mistfit's Marauders 3 9 19 0 3 0 0 2 FC Suca 2 7 17 0 2 0 0 3 Sibultsikud 3 7 16 2 2 1 0 4 wartham united 2 7 13 0 2 0 0 5 Pugwash FC 3 7 12 3 2 1 0 6 hunting penguins 3 6 9 5 2 0 1 7 chemists 3 6 11 8 2 0 1 8 Shabba FC 3 6 9 12 2 0 1 9 BCLG United 3 6 7 13 2 0 1 10 Codrutul Doicesti 1 5 5 1 1 0 0 11 Aristocats 3 5 7 5 1 2 0 12 PP SV 3 4 7 6 1 1 1 13 FC De Snaken 3 4 6 8 1 1 1 14 Meli's Manglers 3 4 4 6 1 1 1 15 Barbiers 3 4 8 11 1 1 1 16 Deep Space Elm 3 3 5 2 1 0 2 17 Crawfish 3 3 6 9 1 0 2 18 The Meltdown 3 3 5 11 1 0 2 19 de burchtheren 3 3 5 11 1 0 2 20 Lucky Aggie 3 3 6 13 1 0 2 21 xerxes reitsma 3 3 2 9 1 0 2 22 The Blue Boys FC 1 2 0 5 0 0 1 23 spartak kimski 3 1 2 7 0 1 2 24 Krys Olympic 3 1 2 9 0 1 2 25 FC. Duckstad 3 0 1 14 0 0 3 26 FC Dibbelabbes 3 0 2 16 0 0 3 Ranking after Round 4 - 05.06.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 Mistfit's Marauders 4 12 23 2 4 0 0 2 FC Suca 3 10 22 0 3 0 0 3 wartham united 3 10 21 1 3 0 0 4 chemists 4 9 12 8 3 0 1 5 Shabba FC 4 9 15 12 3 0 1 6 Codrutul Doicesti 2 8 10 4 2 0 0 7 Sibultsikud 4 7 18 6 2 1 1 8 PP SV 4 7 13 6 2 1 1 9 Pugwash FC 4 7 13 11 2 1 1 10 Barbiers 4 7 12 12 2 1 1 11 Deep Space Elm 4 6 10 2 2 0 2 12 hunting penguins 4 6 9 10 2 0 2 13 The Meltdown 4 6 11 13 2 0 2 14 xerxes reitsma 4 6 6 9 2 0 2 15 BCLG United 4 6 7 19 2 0 2 16 Aristocats 4 5 7 6 1 2 1 17 FC De Snaken 4 4 9 13 1 1 2 18 Meli's Manglers 4 4 4 12 1 1 2 19 Crawfish 4 3 7 13 1 0 3 20 FC Dibbelabbes 4 3 7 16 1 0 3 21 FC. Duckstad 4 3 5 15 1 0 3 22 Lucky Aggie 4 3 8 19 1 0 3 23 de burchtheren 4 3 5 16 1 0 3 24 The Blue Boys FC 2 2 0 10 0 0 2 25 spartak kimski 4 1 3 11 0 1 3 26 Krys Olympic 4 1 2 13 0 1 3 Ranking after Round 5: Ranking after Round 5 - 12.06.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 wartham united 4 13 29 1 4 0 0 2 FC Suca 4 13 25 2 4 0 0 3 Mistfit's Marauders 5 12 25 5 4 0 1 4 Shabba FC 5 12 18 14 4 0 1 5 Sibultsikud 5 10 24 6 3 1 1 6 PP SV 5 10 19 6 3 1 1 7 Deep Space Elm 5 9 14 4 3 0 2 8 hunting penguins 5 9 11 11 3 0 2 9 chemists 5 9 12 16 3 0 2 10 Codrutul Doicesti 3 8 12 7 2 0 1 11 Aristocats 5 8 9 6 2 2 1 12 Pugwash FC 5 7 13 17 2 1 2 13 Meli's Manglers 5 7 8 12 2 1 2 14 Barbiers 5 7 12 18 2 1 2 15 Crawfish 5 6 11 13 2 0 3 16 The Meltdown 5 6 12 15 2 0 3 17 FC. Duckstad 5 6 10 15 2 0 3 18 xerxes reitsma 5 6 6 11 2 0 3 19 de burchtheren 5 6 10 16 2 0 3 20 BCLG United 5 6 9 23 2 0 3 21 spartak kimski 5 4 7 14 1 1 3 22 FC De Snaken 5 4 9 17 1 1 3 23 FC Dibbelabbes 5 3 7 21 1 0 4 24 Lucky Aggie 5 3 8 23 1 0 4 25 The Blue Boys FC 3 2 0 15 0 0 3 26 Krys Olympic 5 1 5 17 0 1 4 Ranking after Round 6 - 19.-21.06.2007 - Layout 1. Pos Name Gms Score For Agn W D L 1 FC Suca 5 16 31 5 5 0 0 2 Mistfit's Marauders 6 15 32 5 5 0 1 3 wartham united 5 13 32 7 4 0 1 4 Sibultsikud 6 13 29 6 4 1 1 5 Shabba FC 6 12 18 19 4 0 2 6 chemists 6 12 16 18 4 0 2 7 Codrutul Doicesti 4 11 15 8 3 0 1 8 PP SV 6 10 19 13 3 1 2 9 Pugwash FC 6 10 19 17 3 1 2 10 Meli's Manglers 6 10 12 12 3 1 2 11 Deep Space Elm 6 9 16 8 3 0 3 12 de burchtheren 6 9 15 17 3 0 3 13 hunting penguins 6 9 12 14 3 0 3 14 FC. Duckstad 6 9 12 15 3 0 3 15 xerxes reitsma 6 9 9 12 3 0 3 16 Aristocats 6 8 9 12 2 2 2 17 FC De Snaken 6 7 13 17 2 1 3 18 Barbiers 6 7 12 22 2 1 3 19 Crawfish 6 6 11 15 2 0 4 20 The Meltdown 6 6 13 18 2 0 4 21 Lucky Aggie 6 6 15 23 2 0 4 22 BCLG United 6 6 9 27 2 0 4 23 The Blue Boys FC 4 5 6 15 1 0 3 24 spartak kimski 6 4 8 19 1 1 4 25 FC Dibbelabbes 6 3 7 28 1 0 5 26 Krys Olympic 6 1 5 23 0 1 5 Note: When a team was still in the national cup, it is not counted in the games tab. This affects: TBBFC +2 Codrutul +2 wartham +1 FC Suca +1 Announced byes for: Lucky Aggie FC Dibbelabbes Krys Olympic
__________________
Being without a signature since November 2004. |